Jake Polonsky BSC

Director of Photography

Add to shortlist

Below the Line

Agent: Daniela Manunza
Assistant: Iliyana Todorova

Below the Line

AWARDS

Winner Best Cinematography 
CADS Music Vision Awards 2004

Best Young Camera/Lighting Talent 2002
Broadcast Magazine

Winner 
Gold Arrow Britsh Advertising Awards 2000

Nominated for Best Cinematography
CADS Music Video awards 2002

Freddie Young / BSC Cinematography Scholar 1996 - 1997

Winner Arriflex Award for Cinematography 
Fuji Scholarship Competition 1996

Fulbright Scholarship 1994-95
American Film Institute

 

 

Film

ProductionCompanyNotes

DIVERGENT
[2nd unit]
[1st unit Alwin Kuchler BSC]

Red Wagon/ Lionsgate

Dir: Neil Burger
Starring: Shailene Woodley, Kate Winslet, Theo James

THE WORLD'S END
[2nd unit]
[1st Unit Bill Pope ASC]

Big Talk/ Working Title/ Universal

Dir: Edgar Wright
Starring: Simon Pegg, Nick Frost, Paddy Considine, Eddie Marsan, Martin Freeman

SENNA
[interview unit]

Working Title/ HD

Dir: Asif Kapadia

SALMON FISHING IN THE YEMEN
[2nd Unit]
35mm anamorphic

Kudos Productions / BBC

Director: Lasse Hallstrom

BERBERIAN SOUND STUDIO
[2nd Unit]
[1st unit Nic Knowland]
Alexa

Warp Films

Director: Peter Strickland

BUNNY AND THE BULL
[title sequence]
[2nd Unit]

Warp Films

Dir: Paul King

CREEP
[additional photography]
[main unit Danny Cohen BSC]
S35mm

Dan Films

Dir: Chris Smith
Starring: Franke Potente

PROOF
[2nd Unit]
[1st Unit Alwin Kuchler BSC]
S35mm

Ruby Films

Dir: John Madden
Starring: Gwyneth Paltrow and Anthony Hopkins

ENDURING LOVE
[2nd Unit]
S35mm

Ridgeway Productions Ltd

Dir: Roger Michell
Starring: Rhys Ifans, Samantha Morton, Daniel Crag

COTTON MARY
[Camera Operator]
35mm

Merchant Ivory

Dir: Ismail Merchant
Starring: Greta Scaachi, Madhur Jaffrey, James Wilby

Drama

ProductionCompanyNotes

BILLIONS (19 episodes)

2016

Showtime

2015 / 2016
Directors: Neil Burger, Scott Hornbacher, James Foley, Neil LaBute, Stephen Gyllenhaall, John Dahl, Susanna White, Ryan Fleck & Anna Boden, Michael Cuesta, Reed Morano, Alex Gibney, Adam Arkin, John Singleton, Oliver Hirschbiegel, Colin Bucksey and Karyn Kusama

Starring: Paul Giamatti, Damian Lewis

CUCUMBER

2014

Channel 4 / RED Epic anamorphic

Directors: David Evans/Alice Troughton/ Euros Lyn
Producer: Matt Strevens/ Red/ Channel 4/ RED Epic anamorphic

THE ASSETS

ABC/ Alexa

Director: Adam Feinstein/ Rudy Bednar
Producer: Linda Berman/ ABC/ Alexa

THE BLETCHLEY CIRCLE 'Uncustomed Goods'

ITV/ Alexa

Director: Sarah Harding
Producer: Trevor Hopkins/ World/ ITV/ Alexa

DOCTOR WHO - 'Journey to the Centre of the Tardis'

BBC/ Alexa

Director: Mat King
Producer: Marcus Wilson/ BBC/ Alexa

WAY TO GO (PILOT)

BBC/ Alexa

Director: Steve Bendelack
Producer: Justin Davies/ BBC/ Alexa
Starring: Mathew Horne

BLACK MIRROR - 'The National Anthem'
60min film - Alexa

Channel 4/ Zeppotron

Director: Otto Bathurst

PRIMEVAL
[Episodes 1-3]
3 x 60 min episodes [1,2&3] - Super 16

Impossible Pictures/ITV

Director: Cilla Ware

SECRET SMILE
2 x 90min - Super 16

GRANADA

Director: Chris Menual

HUSTLE
[Series 2]

Kudos/BBC

Director: Otto Bathurst

SPOOKS
Series 3
2 x 60min episodes - Super 16

Kudos / BBC

Director: Cilla Ware

UTOPIA
2nd Unit DOP
[1st unit DOP Lol Crawley BSC]

Kudos/ Channel 4

Dir: Marc Munden, Sam Donovan

Promos

ProductionCompanyNotes

ALPHA BEAT: 10,000 NIGHTS

Factory Films

Dir: Scott Lyon

ALPHABEAT

Flynn

Dir: Toben Seymour

AMANDA PALMER: THE KILLING TYPE

Black Label

Dir: Tim Pope

AMY STUDT: NICE BOYS

Colonel Blimp

Dir: Paul Minor

ANASTACIA

Bikini

Dir: Nigel Dick

BEN'S BROTHER: LET ME OUT

Flynn

Dir: Sam Brown

BETH ORTON: CONCEIVED

RSA

Dir: Huse Monfaradi

BLOC PARTY: BANQUET

Factory Films

Dir: Scott Lyon

C64

Love

Dir: Ben Hume-Payton

CORINNE BAILEY RAE

Moxie Pictures

Dir: James Griffiths

CORINNE BAILEY RAE: LIKE A STAR

Flynn

Dir: Sam Brown

DANIEL BEDINGFIELD: WRAP MY WORDS

Alchemy

Dir: Phil Griffin

DIDO:

Draw Pictures

Dir: Ben Ib

DIMA BILAN: LONELY

Crossroads

Dir: Trudy Bellinger

DOGS: TUNED TO A DIFFERENT STATION

Independent

Dir: David Mould

DUFFY: MERCY

Crossroads

Dir: Adria Petti

ELIZA DOOLITTLE: MR MEDICINE

Agile Films

Dir: Aoife

EMBRACE: GLORIOUS DAY

Independent

Dir: David Mould

FUNERAL FOR A FRIEND: ROSES FOR THE DEAD

Flynn

Dir: Nick Collett

HARD-FI: HARD TO BEAT

Factory Films

Dir: Scott Lyon

HARD-FI: LIVING FOR THE WEEKEND

Factory Films

Dir: Scott Lyon

JACK PENATE: TORN ON THE PLATFORM

Crossroads

Dir: Tim Pope

JAMES BLUNT: GOODBYE MY LOVER

Flynn

Dir: Sam Brown
CADS 2006 Music Vision Awards: Nomination - Best Cinematography

JAMES MORRISON: PIECES

Bikini

Dir: David Mould

JUSTICE D.A.N.C.E.

Partizan

Dir: Saam

JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE: LOVESTONED

HSI London

Dir: Robert Hales

KAISER CHIEFS: MODERN WAY

Factory Films

Dir: Scott Lyon

KEANE: BAD DREAM

Draw Pictures

Dir: Caswell Coggins

KINGS OF LEON: CHARMER

HSI London

Dir: Robert Hales

KT TUNSTALL: HOLD ON

Between the Eyes

Dir: Perou

LILY ALLEN: THE DEAR

Colonel Blimp

Dir: Nez

LUCY SILVAS: LAST YEAR

Flynn

Dir: Barnaby Roper

MARK RONSON FEAT. AMY WINEHOUSE: VALERIE

HSI London

Dir: Robert Hales

MEW: WHY ARE YOU LOOKING SO GRAVE

Rokkit

Dir: Jaron Albertin

NATALIE IMBRUGLIA: WILD ABOUT IT

Flynn

Dir: Michael Baldwin

ORDINARY BOYS: I LOVE YOU

Flynn

Dir: Nick Collette

PLACEBO: MEDS

Bikini

Dir: David Mould

PRESTON: DRESSED TO KILL

Partizan

Dir: Ollie Evans

PROFESSOR GREEN FEAT. LILY ALLEN

Partizan

Dir: Henry Scholfield

REVEREND & THE MAKERS

Factory Films

Dir: Scott Lyon

RICHARD ASHCROFT: RATHER BE

HSI London

Dir: Richard Ashcroft

ROBBIE WILLIAMS: RUDE BOX

Independent

Dir: Mike Maguire

SCISSOR SISTERS: KISS YOU OFF

HSI London

Dir: Robert Hales

TAKE THAT: RULE THE WORLD

HSI London

Dir: Barney Clay

THE FEELING: LOVE IT WHEN YOU CALL

Draw Pictures

Dir: Caswell Coggins

THE SCRIPT

Colonel Blimp

Dir: Paul Minor

THE WANTED

Bikina

Dir: Nigel Dick

VEGA4: LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL

Grasshopper

Dir: Randee St. Nicholas

WESTLIFE & DIANA ROSS

Alchemy

Dir: Paul Griffin

ATHLETE: WIRES

Alchemy

Dir: David Chaudoir

ROOSTER: STARRING THE SON

Alchemy

Dir: Phil Griffin

FEEDER: TUMBLE AND FALL

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon
CADS 2005 Music Vision Awards - Nomination - Best cinematography

ROOTS MANUVA: COLOSSAL INSIGHT

Frank Films

Dir: Huse Monfaradi

TAHITI 80: CHANGES

Nexus

Dir: Jonas O'Dell

DEEPEST BLUE: SHOOTING STAR

Intro

Dir: Julian Gibbs

SHONAGH DALY: BEAUTIFUL VIEW

Flynn

Dir: Urban Strom

MIA: GALANG

Partizan

Dir: Ruben Fleischer

EMBRACE: GRAVITY

HLA

Dir: John Hardwick

RADIO 4: ABSOLUTE AFFIRMATION

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

ANGEL CITY: TOUCH ME

Cops & Robbers

Dir: Lisa Lloyd

GRAHAM COXON: SPECTACULAR

Alchemy

Dir: David Chaudoir

ORDINARY BOYS: TALK, TALK, TALK

Itch

Dir: Marcus Adams

ERIC MORILLO FEAT. AUDIO BULLIES

Alchemy

Dir: Phil Griffin

CHIKINKI: LIKE IT OR LEAVE IT

Academy

Dir: SI & Ad
CADS 2004 Music Vision Awards: Winner - Best Cinematography

SOUTH: COLOURS IN WAVES

IDP

Dir: Caswell Coggins

DEEPEST BLUE: GIVE IT AWAY

Rose Hackney Barber

Dir: Sam Arthur

ELBOW: FUGITIVE MOTEL

Independent

Dir: David Mould

SCISSOR SISTERS: LAURA

Frank Films

Dir: Alex and Lianne

MAGNET: LAY LADY LAY

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

ANDY GILBERT: WALKING AROUND

Rose Hackney Barber

Dir: Andy Orrick

EASYWORLD: SECOND AMENDMENT

Method

Dir: Stephanie Buttle

DEEPEST BLUE: DEEPEST BLUE

Rose Hackney Barber

Dir: Sam Arthur

LADYTRON: EVIL

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

DEF LEPPARD: LONG, LONG WAY TO GO

Fullview Productions

Dir: Clive Arrowsmith

SHOLA AMA

Blackmole

Dir: Dan Brook

BLUE STATES: SEASON SONG

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

JOLLY MUSIC: TALCO UNI

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

QUEEN OF THE STONE AGE: NO-ONE KNOWS

Harry Nash

Dir: Dean Karr

HEARSAY: LOVIN' IS EASY

Rose Hackney Barber

Dir: Katie Bell

JEAN JACQUES SMOOTHIE

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

KELLY ALI: INFERNO HIGH LOVE

Addiction

Dir: Ben Hume-Paton

LISA ROXANNE: LOVE STORY

Liquid

Dir: Allix Brothers

BLUE: BEST IN ME

Academy

Dir: Si & Ad

CLINIC: COME INTO OUR ROOM

Oil Factory

Dir:Scott Lyon

OMERO NUMBA: LITTLE BIG MAN

Rose Hackney Barber

Dir Katie Bell

IDLEWILD: YOU HELD THE WORLD

Royal Hackney Barber

Dir: Sam Arthur

BLUETONES: AFTER HOURS

Godman

Dir: Edgar Wright

ZERO 7: DISTRACTIONS

Pop

Dir: Jeff Thomas

FAITHLESS: TARANTULA

Godman

Dir: Jake & Jim

DAMAGE: AFTER THE LOVE HAS GONE

Academy

Dir: Miguel Sapochnik

SKINNY: SWEET THING

Science

Dir: Dougal Wilson

SOFT PARADE: EMPTY AT THE END

Serious

Dir: Matt Broadley

ASH: CANDY

Pop

Dir: Jeff Thomas

GROOVE ARMADA: SUPERSTYLING

Blue Source

Dir: Rob Leggatt/ Leigh Marling

SOUTH: KEEP CLOSE

Battlecruiser

Dir: Caswell Coggins

ACALANCHES: FRONTIER PSYCHIATRIST

Propaganda

Dir: Kuntz & Maguire Best
CADS 2002 Music Vision Awards: Nomination - Best Cinematography

DARIO G: DREAM TO ME

Pop

Dir: Tom Cotton

JJ72: OCTOBER SWIMMER

Battlecruiser

Dir: Caswell Coggins

LSK: THE BIGGEST FOOL

HLA

Dir: Ben & Jo Dempsey

Short Films

ProductionCompanyNotes

NORTH LONDON BOOK OF THE DEAD

Pinata Films/ Red

Dir: Jake Lushington

Winner - Best Newcomer Rushes Short Film Festival 2012

SONGS FOR MY MOTHER
15 min short - 35mm

Film4/ Cinema Extreme

Dir: Jane & Louise Wilson
Producer: Ohna Falby

SISTER
15mins/ S35mm

Sister Films

Dir: Dan Malloy
Producer: Ohna Falby

URBAN CHILLERS.COM
3 x 5mins/ 35mm

ExTreme Motion

Dir: Nick Stillwell
Producer: Ean Thorley

FIRST COMMUNION DAY
30mins/ 35mm

Tigerlilly Films/ BBC

Dir: John Dower
Producer: Natasha Dack
Starring: Moya Farrelly and Aidan Gillen

BRING ME YOUR LOVE
10mins/ 35mm

Dir: David Morrissey
Producer: Carl Clifton
Starring: Ian Hart, Sara Todd and Sam West

WONDERFUL WORLD
15mins/ 35mm

V Movies/ W.O.N

Director: Olly Blackburn
Producer: Alex O’Neal
Starring: Neve McIntosh, Patrick O’Kane and Luisa Bradshaw-White

GRANDPA
5mins/ 35mm

Smoked Salmon/ Lazennec

Dir: Andy Shelley
Producer: Olga Gimeno
Starring: Derek Smith, Tara Flanagan and SimonHirs

SEIZURES
15mins/ 35mm

Minds Eye Films

Dir: J Kevorkian

RADIO
Graduation Film
28mins/ 16mm

RCA/ Merchant Ivory Productions

Producer: Hannah Wiggin

THE ARCHITECT
27mins / 35mm

Producer: Alex O’Neal
Starring: David Gwillim and Christopher Brown

British Short Film Festival Parlophone Award - Most Promising New Talent

SWALLOWED
Graduation Film
27mins/ 16mm

New York University

STROWGER SWITCH
First Yeat Film
16mm

Fuji Scholarship Film

GUTTERAL
First Year Film
10mins/ 16mm

Royal College of Art

1996 Royal Television Society Student Awards –Best Experimental Film

Commercials

ProductionCompanyNotes

ROBINSONS

2017

Academy

Dir: Conkerco

HEINEKEN - CONTENT FILM

2017

Friend

Dir: Ross Cooper

EDF

2017

Salt TV

Dir: Nick Collette

BEROCCA

2017

MPC

Dir: Diarmid Harrison-Murray

STREPSILS

2016

Markenfilm

Dir: Rory Kelleher

SHARD OBSERVATION DECK

Infinity

Dir: Alex Turner

BELVITA

Pretzel

Dir: Giles Ripley

QUALITY SOLICITORS

Black Label

Dir: Tim Pope

ANCHOR

Infinity

Dir: Alex Turner

VODAPHONE

MME

Dir: Jeff Thomas

DOVE

RSA

Dir: Barney Thomas

WILLIAM HILL

Bare Films

Dir: Emnet Mulugeta

BOUNTY

Caviar

Dir: Bram Van Riet

PLAN

Hotspur & Argyle

Dir: Theo Delaney

BBC RADIO IPLAYER

Red Bee

Dir: Caswell Coggins

HARVEY'S

Hungry Man

Dir: Steve Bendelack

BANK OF SCOTLAND

Outsider

Dir: Scott Lyon

CO-OP

RSA Films

Dir: Luke Scott

MCDONALD'S

Academy

Dir: Conkerco

EIRCOM

Russell Curran

Dir: Rory Kelleher

NESCAFE

Smuggler

Dir: Jaron Albertin

BERNARD MATTHEWS

Hotspur & Argyle

Dir: Theo Delaney

CROCS

Believe Media

Dir: Rory Kelleher

HOME OFFICE POLICING

Hungry Man

Dir: Samuel Christopher

GUINNESS

Believe Media

Dir: Rory Kelleher

DELI-LITE

Another Film Company

Dir: Katie Bell

DISCOVERY

Brothers & Sisters

Dir: Sam Washington

AXA INSURANCE

Quad Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

SKY 3D

Brothers & Sistser

Dir: Sam Washington

LLOYDS PHARMACY

Serious Pictures

Dir: Jon Dennis

HORNBACH

Marken Films

Dir: Rory Kelleher

NIMM2

Twin Film

Dir: Katie Bell

ODYSSEY

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

ABBEY NATIONAL

Academy

Dir: Si & Ad

PERSIL

Academy

Dir: SI & Ad

CLEAR BLUE

Production International

Dir: Susannah Hayes

EIRCOM

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

SAMSUNG

Crossroads

Dir: Samuel & Gunnar

FRIENDS FIRST

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

CLIMATE CHANGE

Hotspur & Argyle

Dir: Theo Delaney

BBC IPLAYER: OLYMPICS

Red Bee Media

Dir: Terry Hall

VW

Independent

Dir: Dylan & Fergal

PRINCE DE LU

Wanda Productions

Dir: Julien Trousselier

T MOBILE

Outsider

Dir: Scott Lyon

O2

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

COI ARMY

Independent

Dir: Brett Morgen

FORD: C MAX

Independent

Dir: Mike McGuire

JUSTIN TIMBERLAKE: LIVE CONCERT HBO

Good Films/ HBO

Dir: Chris Stifel

OPEN UNIVERSITY

Flynn

Dir: Sam Brady

COKE LIGHT

Blink

Dir: Ben Ib

BALLYFREE MEATS

Russell Curran

Dir: Rory Robinson

LUCOZADE

Pink

Dir: Michael Geoghegan

COI CLIMATE CHANGE

Pretzel

Dir: Jack Price

SHELTER - CHARITY

Ferocious Films

Dir: Susannah Hayes

HP SAUCE

Infinity

Dir: Simon Burrell

VISION EXPRESS (TEST)

HSI London

Dir: Thomas Napper

PRIMEVAL PROMO

ITV Creative

Dir: Catherine Farrow

BRITISH GAS

Infinity

Dir: Alex Turner

MAX FACTOR (TEST)

HSI London

Dir: Hannah Elin

GOLD PLATED IDENT

Channel4

Dir: Siri Bunford

HSBC

Great Guns

Dir: Olly Blackburn

LUCOZADE

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

YOPLAIT

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

VIP MOBILE PHONES

Paul Weiland Film Co.

Dir: Jeff Thomas

MTV/ X-BOX

Annex Films

Dir: Luc Janin

O2

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

TK MAXX

Bikini

Dir: Katie Bell

PERSIL

Bikini

Dir: Katie Bell

CEREAL PARTNERS

Bikini

Dir: Katie Bell

LENOR

Production International

Dir: Katie Bell

KELLOGG'S CRUNCHY NUT CORNFLAKES

2AM

Dir: Michael Chaves

BUDWEISER

Company Pictures

Dir: Rory Kelleher

HELL'S KITCHEN - PROMO

ITV Creative/ Metro

Dir: Claire Bowskill

SNACK A JACKS

Paul Weiland Film Co.

Dir: Richard Clarke

SUNSILK

Telecreateur/ Independent

Dir: Rory Kelleher

PILSNER URQUELL: ELEPHANT

Radical Media

Dir: Joe Wright

DAIRY GOLD

Russell Avis

Dir: Rory Kelleher

SIEMENS: XMAS MESSAGE

Oil Factory

Dir: Scott Lyon

PULMOLL: OUT OF THE QUESTION

All Films

Dir: Brian Baderman

CUT MAGAZINE

HLA

Dir: John Hardwick

DAIRY GOLD: SUNBEAM

Russell Avis

Dir: Rory Kelleher

WHSMITHS

Exposure

Dir: Jake & Jim

WASTE AWARENESS

Russell Avis

Dir: Rory Kelleher
Irish Shark Advertising Awards: Craft Award

MTV: WUTHERING HEIGHTS - PROMO

Done & Dusted

Dir: Elizabeth Rohrbaugh

118 888

Godman

Dir: Tim Kirkby

PLAYSTATION/ UEFA IDENTS

Exposure

Dir:Jake & Jim

VODAFONE

Bikini

Dir: Andy Morahan

DOE: ROAD SAFETY

Bikini

Dir: Andy Morahan

COI/ DFES

Clever Media

Dir: Asif Kapadia

MORE THAN INSURANCE

TTO Films

Dir: Martin Jones

CNN

Harry Nash

Dir: Tom Geens

ITV: TURNIP

Harry Nash

Dir: Tom Geens

TRANSPORT FOR LONDON: MOTORCYCLE SAFETY

2AM

Dir: Syd Macartney

NOW

Rose Hackney Barber

Dir: Thomas Napper

DOE: PEDESTRIANS

RMC

Dir: Syd Macartney

BPM: LEVELS

Russell Avis

Dir: Rory Kelleher

BT: TEKKEN DOMESTIC

Nexus

Dir: Adam & Alan

CLARKS

Godman

Dir: Edgar Wright

VIRGIN ATLANTIC: 18TH BIRTHDAY

Blink

Dir: Dougal Wilson

SHARP TV

Premiere Heure

Dir: Andy Shelley

BBC TALENT: COMMENTATOR

BBC

Dir: Ron Scalpello

TV LICENSE: ROCK PROFILES

Godman

Dir: Edgar Wright

BRITISH GAS

Itch

Dir: Charlie Paul

NICORETTE: 16 HOUR PATCH

Godman

Dir: Edgar Wright

NESTLE PRINCE: ENERGIE

Harry Nash

Dir: Mat Kirkby

AINSLEY HARRIOT

Eclipse

Dir: Tif Hunter

GUINNESS

Firehouse

Dir: Mat Kirkby

ARCHERS: HORRIFYINGLY LATE

JFA

Dir: Shane Meadows

BBC EDUCATION

Godman

Dir: Olly Blackburn

BBC EDUCATION: A HELPING HAND

Godman

Dir: Olly Blackburn

BEKO: FLAT SCREEN TV

Molehill

Dir: Frederic Potier

BRITISH GAS

Itch

Dir: Charlie Paul

CANON: PLAY

Paul Weiland Film Co.

Dir: Asif Kapadia

DAILY EXPRESS: EXPRESS YOURSELF

Partizan

Dir: Huds

DOE: SHAME (DRINK DRIVING)

RMC

Dir: Syd Macartney
British Advertising Awards: Gold Arrow

DOTMUSIC.COM

Godman

Dir: Olly Blackburn

ICELAND: FATHER CHRISTMAS

Serious

Dir: Andy Shelley

M&S

Onward Films

Dir: Thomas Napper

MCDONALD'S: BABY

JFA

Dir: Shane Meadows

MINISTRY OF SOUND

Bullet

Dir:Art & Brad

MINISTRY OF SOUND

JFA

Dir: Thomas Napper

MORRISONS

Onward Films

Dir: Mark Taylor & Jon Harvey

NEC CLOTHES SHOW

Harry Nash

Dir: Mat Kirkby

PAMPERS

Production International

DIr: Susannah Hayes

PROSTATE CANCER: SIMON CALLOW

Garretts

Dir: Carl Le Blonde

QUEEN ROCKS

Activate

Dir: Ben & Jo Dempsey

SOL

Molehill

Dir: Adam Stewart

SOUTHERN COMFORT IDENTS

JFA

Dir: Thomas Napper

SWAP SHOP

Notorious

Dir: Jim Solan

THE SUNDAY TIMES

Godman

Dir: Olly Blackburn

TICTAC: SMALL BUT COOL

Notorious

Dir: Jim Solan

VISIONS: RABBIT

Media Trust

Dir: Olly Blackburn